ри формировании XML файла не прописываются номера существующих точек, в чем ошибка не пойму <Spelement_Unit Type_Unit="Точка">
<NewOrdinate X="351276.24" Y="310432.81" Num_Geopoint="1" Delta_Geopoint="0.1" Point_Pref="н" />
</Spelement_Unit>
- <Spelement_Unit Type_Unit="Точка">
<NewOrdinate X="351261.57" Y="310453.08" Num_Geopoint="2" Delta_Geopoint="0.1" Point_Pref="н" />
</Spelement_Unit>
- <Spelement_Unit Type_Unit="Точка">
<NewOrdinate X="351230.36" Y="310432.44" Delta_Geopoint="0.3" />
</Spelement_Unit>
- <Spelement_Unit Type_Unit="Точка">
<NewOrdinate X="351246.77" Y="310409.75" Delta_Geopoint="0.3" />
</Spelement_Unit>
- <Spelement_Unit Type_Unit="Точка">
<NewOrdinate X="351269.98" Y="310427.88" Delta_Geopoint="0.3" />
</Spelement_Unit>
- <Spelement_Unit Type_Unit="Точка">
<NewOrdinate X="351276.24" Y="310432.81" Num_Geopoint="1" Delta_Geopoint="0.1" Point_Pref="н" />
<NewOrdinate X="351276.24" Y="310432.81" Num_Geopoint="1" Delta_Geopoint="0.1" Point_Pref="н" />
</Spelement_Unit>
- <Spelement_Unit Type_Unit="Точка">
<NewOrdinate X="351261.57" Y="310453.08" Num_Geopoint="2" Delta_Geopoint="0.1" Point_Pref="н" />
</Spelement_Unit>
- <Spelement_Unit Type_Unit="Точка">
<NewOrdinate X="351230.36" Y="310432.44" Delta_Geopoint="0.3" />
</Spelement_Unit>
- <Spelement_Unit Type_Unit="Точка">
<NewOrdinate X="351246.77" Y="310409.75" Delta_Geopoint="0.3" />
</Spelement_Unit>
- <Spelement_Unit Type_Unit="Точка">
<NewOrdinate X="351269.98" Y="310427.88" Delta_Geopoint="0.3" />
</Spelement_Unit>
- <Spelement_Unit Type_Unit="Точка">
<NewOrdinate X="351276.24" Y="310432.81" Num_Geopoint="1" Delta_Geopoint="0.1" Point_Pref="н" />